?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

The Backless G-String is launched.

Hahaha. Stupidest invention ever.

Comments

( 5 comments — Leave a comment )
mieru
Aug. 13th, 2004 06:46 am (UTC)
Ohmygod. You're definatly right.
I'd prefer to not have to wear normal g-strings... Why on earth would I want one without a back?
idigital
Aug. 14th, 2004 01:19 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I mean... ow?
mieru
Aug. 14th, 2004 02:52 pm (UTC)
Well, doesn't really look to be painful... Just as if there was a bras strap across your bum. But still... Weird.
hatsuchi
Aug. 13th, 2004 02:59 pm (UTC)
haha wtf whyy
idigital
Aug. 14th, 2004 01:19 pm (UTC)
Surely that'd be really painful?
( 5 comments — Leave a comment )